Peekskill Tides (2-2) |
Spamtown Challenge -- Austin, Minnesota |
Pool Round |
2011 |
Peekskill Tides (2-3) |
National Collegiate Summer Classic -- Topeka, Kansas |
Pool Round |
2010 |
New City Outlaws |
Atlantic City Tournament -- Atlantic City, NJ |
Pool Round |
2010 |
Peekskill Tides (1-2) |
Spamtown Challenge -- Austin, Minnesota |
Pool Round |
2009 |
New City Outlaws (3-2) |
Atlantic City Tournament -- Atlantic City, NJ |
2nd Place |
2009 |
Pleasantville Red Sox (0-3) |
Atlantic City Tournament -- Atlantic City, NJ |
Pool Round |
2009 |
Rockland Cavaliers |
Spamtown Challenge -- Austin, MN |
Pool Round |
2007 |
Bronx Royals (1-2) |
Boricua Classic -- San Juan, PR |
Pool Round |
2006 |
Pleasantville Red Sox (2-2) |
Citrus Classic -- Palm Beach, FL |
3rd Place (18AA) |
2006 |
New York City T-Dogs (3-2) |
Citrus Classic -- Palm Beach, FL |
2nd Place (18A) |
2006 |
North Castle Lookouts (4-1) |
Spamtown Challenge -- Austin, Minn. |
2nd Place |
2005 |
Danbury Barons (3-2) |
NSPBA Invitational -- Hackensack, NJ |
2nd Place |
2005 |
New City Outlaws (2-2) |
NSPBA Invitational -- Hackensack, NJ |
3rd Place |
2005 |
North Castle Lookouts (2-2) |
NSPBA Invitational -- Hackensack, NJ |
4th Place |
2005 |
Peekskill Tides (1-2) |
Hall of Fame Tournament -- Cooperstown, NY |
Pool Round |
2005 |
New York City T-Dogs (1-2) |
Hall of Fame Tournament -- Cooperstown, NY |
Pool Round |
2005 |
Tarrytown Lookouts (4-2) |
USBC World Series -- Evansville, IN |
2nd Place |
2004 |
Danbury Barons (3-1) |
Hall of Fame Tournament -- Cooperstown, NY |
3rd Place (18AA) |
2004 |
New York City T-Dogs (1-2) |
Hall of Fame Tournament -- Cooperstown, NY |
Pool Round |
2004 |
New York Iron Horse (4-2-1) |
NABA National Championships -- Phoenix, AZ |
3rd Place |
2004 |
New York Iron Horse (3-1) |
NABA Autumn Classic -- Albany, NY |
2nd Place |
2004 |
New City Outlaws (3-2) |
Atlantic City Tournament -- Atlantic City, NJ |
3rd Place |
2003 |
Danbury Barons (3-1) |
Hall of Fame Tournament -- Cooperstown, NY |
3rd Place |
2003 |
Tarrytown Lookouts (2-1) |
Hall of Fame Tournament -- Cooperstown, NY |
Pool Round |
2003 |
New York City T-Dogs (4-2) |
Hall of Fame Tournament -- Cooperstown, NY |
2nd Place (18A) |
2003 |
New York Iron Horse (2-5) |
NABA National Championships -- Phoenix, AZ |
Pool Round |
2003 |
Tarrytown Lookouts (3-2) |
Hall of Fame Tournament -- Cooperstown, NY |
3rd Place |
2002 |
Throgs Neck Braves (4-1) |
Hall of Fame Tournament -- Cooperstown, NY |
2nd Place (18A) |
2002 |
New York Monarchs (1-2) |
Hall of Fame Tournament -- Cooperstown, NY |
Pool Round |
2002 |
Pleasantville Red Sox (1-2) |
Hall of Fame Tournament -- Cooperstown, NY |
Pool Round |
2002 |
Tarrytown Lookouts (4-1) |
Hall of Fame Tournament -- Cooperstown, NY |
2nd Place |
2001 |
New York Monarchs (2-1) |
Hall of Fame Tournament -- Cooperstown, NY |
Pool Round |
2001 |
Pleasantville Red Sox (3-1) |
Hall of Fame Tournament -- Cooperstown, NY |
3rd Place |
2000 |
Pleasantville Red Sox (2-1-1) |
Hall of Fame Tournament -- Cooperstown, NY |
3rd Place |
1999 |